Login

Register


3 months Free Trail

Get world class research developed by an in house team of professionals backed with strong institutional support. With reports that span across time horizons, styles and easily actionable strategies, you are never too far from executing a winning trade.

Key features and benefits of Registeration :
  • My Portfolio : Access 360° View not only of your Portfolio with Emkay, but all your Investment Portfolios
  • Emkay Research : Get Emkay's exclusive Research Reports & Trading Ideas.
  • My Watch list : Track your favorite stocks, Derivatives, Currencies, Commodities, Mutual funds on the go
  • Markets : Grab Stock Market Information at your fingertips
  • News & Announcements : Stay Updated 24x7 with news that matters.
  • Alerts : Get Alerts on Emkay Research, Trading Ideas, news on your portfolio holdings & watchlist

Generate password

Change password

Forgot Customer Code

Would you like to create a personalised login id for logging in to Emkay Website ?

Change Personalised Login ID

Axon Ventures Ltd.

NSE : BSE : 505506 ISIN CODE : INE663D01011Industry : Trading

Book Closure

AnnouncementPurposeDateFrom DateTo DateRemarks
06/12/2019COM 08/01/2020   
13/08/2019AGM 25/09/201919/09/201925/09/2019 
13/08/2018AGM 27/09/201820/09/201823/09/2018 
18/08/2017AGM 28/09/201718/09/201720/09/2017 
09/11/2016POM 20/12/2016   
18/08/2016AGM 28/09/201621/09/201623/09/2016 
11/09/2015AGM 28/09/201521/09/201522/09/2015 
28/08/2014AGM 30/09/201423/09/201424/09/2014 
27/08/2013AGM 27/09/201326/09/201327/09/2013 
29/08/2012AGM 27/09/201225/09/201227/09/2012 

Enter Stock

DOW Jones34639.791.82%
Nasdaq15381.320.83%
S&P 5004577.11.42%
Nikkei 22527765.660.04%
Hang Seng23788.930.55%
Shanghai Composite3573.84-0.09%
Sensex58461.291.35%
NSE Index17401.651.36%
BSE 100LCTMC6411.91.33%
BSE Auto 24585.171.00%
BSE Bharat223873.881.17%
BSE CARBONEX2860.861.24%

Commodity

Gold47394-0.41%
Silver60655-1.89%
Copper727.7578.46%
Crude Oil4912-1.15%
Lead187.1539.25%
Mentha Oil1064-0.15%
Nickel1560.4103.47%

Currency

USD/INR 74.96(0.06 %)
GBP/INR 99.65(-0.20 %)
EUR/INR 84.72(-0.22 %)
JPY/INR 0.66(0.37 %)
CAD/INR 58.49(-0.59 %)
HKD/INR 9.62(0.69 %)

Announcement Calendar

Upcoming

BOARD MEETINGS
Company Name : Sindhu Trade Links
Date : 10-12-2021