Login

Login

Generate password

Change password

Forgot Customer Code

Would you like to create a personalised login id for logging in to Emkay Website ?

Change Personalised Login ID

Centron Industrial Alliance Ltd.

NSE : BSE : 509499 ISIN CODE : INE450L01024Industry : Miscellaneous

Book Closure

AnnouncementPurposeDateFrom DateTo DateRemarks
25/08/2020AGM 29/09/202022/09/202029/09/2020 
29/08/2019AGM 28/09/2019   
05/09/2018AGM 29/09/2018   
11/08/2017AGM 29/09/201722/09/201729/09/2017(Cancelled)
19/08/2016AGM 29/09/201620/09/201629/09/2016 
16/09/2015AGM 29/09/201519/09/201528/09/2015 
09/09/2014AGM  20/09/201429/09/2014 
14/08/2013AGM 23/09/201320/09/201323/09/2013 
30/07/2012AGM 23/08/201221/08/201223/08/2012 
23/08/2011AGM 27/09/201127/09/201127/09/2011 

Enter Stock

DOW Jones29304.97-0.96%
Nasdaq10846.55-0.20%
S&P 5003663.6-0.80%
Nikkei 22526431.55-2.66%
Hang Seng17855.14-0.44%
Shanghai Composite3051.23-1.20%
Sensex57145.22-1.64%
NSE Index17016.3-1.79%
BSE 100LCTMC6339.66-2.01%
BSE Auto 28867.65-3.86%
BSE Bharat224342.31-2.75%
BSE CARBONEX2829.45-1.99%

Commodity

Gold49603-0.29%
Silver56549-0.89%
Copper820.15101.12%
Crude Oil67401.67%
Lead192.443.15%
Mentha Oil1114.7-1.33%
Nickel2480223.38%

Currency

USD/INR 81.25(0.41 %)
GBP/INR 88.20(-2.98 %)
EUR/INR 78.83(-0.85 %)
JPY/INR 0.57(-0.40 %)
CAD/INR 59.77(0.38 %)
HKD/INR 10.35(0.44 %)