Login

Register


3 months Free Trial

Get world class research developed by an in house team of professionals backed with strong institutional support. With reports that span across time horizons, styles and easily actionable strategies, you are never too far from executing a winning trade.

Key features and benefits of Registeration :
  • My Portfolio : Access 360° View not only of your Portfolio with Emkay, but all your Investment Portfolios
  • Emkay Research : Get Emkay's exclusive Research Reports & Trading Ideas.
  • My Watch list : Track your favorite stocks, Derivatives, Currencies, Commodities, Mutual funds on the go
  • Markets : Grab Stock Market Information at your fingertips
  • News & Announcements : Stay Updated 24x7 with news that matters.
  • Alerts : Get Alerts on Emkay Research, Trading Ideas, news on your portfolio holdings & watchlist

Generate password

Change password

Forgot Customer Code

Would you like to create a personalised login id for logging in to Emkay Website ?

Change Personalised Login ID

Abhimanu Exports Ltd.

NSE : BSE : ISIN CODE : INE076R01016Industry : Finance & Investments
Company is not registered in the selected exchange.

Company Info

Management
  • Mr. Kishwala Anupam SutwalaDirector
  • Mr. Vishnu Prasad ChokaniDirector
  • Mr. Vishwanath PoddarDirector
  • Mr. Vimlesh BansalDirector
  • Mr. Dinesh PachoriDirector
Incorporation Year

19/10/1984

Registered Address

Registered Office : D-3/2, Okhla Industrial Area, Phase-II,
New Delhi, Delhi - 110020
Tel: Tel: 011-42028527
Fax:
Email : aexports@gmail.com
Website : http://www.abhimanuexports.com

Registrar Office

Link Intime India Pvt. Ltd.
506 - 508, 5th Floor, Amaranth Business Complex I (ABC - I),
Beside Gala Business Center, Nr. St. Xaviers Corner,
Off C. G. Road, Ellisbridge, Navrangpura
Ahmedabad - 380009Tel: 079-26465179
Fax: 26465179

Listing

N/A

Financials

Owners Fund (₹ Cr.)

Net Block (₹ Cr.)

Curr. Assets (₹ Cr.)

Investments (₹ Cr.)

Note: Values are based on Consolidated Data

Shareholding Pattern

News

  • No Record Found

Emkay Research

  • Please Login to view Research & Trading Ideas

Emkay Trading Ideas

  • Please Login to view Research & Trading Ideas

Peer Comparison

Company NamePrice
( ₹ )
Book
Value
( ₹ )
EPS
( ₹ )
Market Cap.
(₹ Cr.)
P/E (x)Year EndSales
(₹ Cr.)
PAT
(₹ Cr.)
+ 5Paisa Capital Ltd. 399.9552.864.991,176.4980.10202103192.9114.69
+ A F Enterprises Ltd. 74.9012.140.6590.73115.7720210318.690.78
+ Aagam Capital Ltd. 46.504.040.0023.250.002021030.06-0.04
+ Aar Shyam India Investme... 3.3612.060.531.016.332021030.290.16
+ Aarnav Fashions Ltd. 89.5015.432.06134.2943.4520210332.103.09

MF Holding

No Data Available

Individual Holding

Announcements

No Data Available
No Data Available
No Data Available
No Data Available
No Data Available

Enter Stock

DOW Jones34715.39-0.89%
Nasdaq14154.02-1.30%
S&P 5004482.73-1.10%
Nikkei 22527317.91-1.64%
Hang Seng24889.66-0.25%
Shanghai Composite3538.39-0.47%
Sensex59464.62-1.06%
NSE Index17757-1.01%
BSE 100LCTMC6541.8-0.86%
BSE Auto 26155.59-0.80%
BSE Bharat224136.670.13%
BSE CARBONEX2922.1-0.84%

Commodity

Gold485350.97%
Silver643561.64%
Copper760.8586.57%
Crude Oil64872.04%
Lead192.843.45%
Mentha Oil11032.07%
Nickel1778.3131.88%

Currency

USD/INR 74.45(0.11 %)
GBP/INR 101.16(-0.18 %)
EUR/INR 84.24(-0.19 %)
JPY/INR 0.65(0.69 %)
CAD/INR 59.43(0.60 %)
HKD/INR 9.56(0.44 %)