Login

Register


3 months Free Trail

Get world class research developed by an in house team of professionals backed with strong institutional support. With reports that span across time horizons, styles and easily actionable strategies, you are never too far from executing a winning trade.

Key features and benefits of Registeration :
  • My Portfolio : Access 360° View not only of your Portfolio with Emkay, but all your Investment Portfolios
  • Emkay Research : Get Emkay's exclusive Research Reports & Trading Ideas.
  • My Watch list : Track your favorite stocks, Derivatives, Currencies, Commodities, Mutual funds on the go
  • Markets : Grab Stock Market Information at your fingertips
  • News & Announcements : Stay Updated 24x7 with news that matters.
  • Alerts : Get Alerts on Emkay Research, Trading Ideas, news on your portfolio holdings & watchlist

Generate password

Change password

Forgot Customer Code

Would you like to create a personalised login id for logging in to Emkay Website ?

Change Personalised Login ID

Axon Ventures Ltd.

NSE : BSE : 505506 ISIN CODE : INE663D01011Industry : Trading

Peer Comparison

Company NamePrice
( ₹ )
Book
Value
( ₹ )
EPS
( ₹ )
Market Cap.
(₹ Cr.)
P/E (x)Year EndSales
(₹ Cr.)
PAT
(₹ Cr.)
+ AA Plus Tradelink Ltd. 7.000.000.005.720.002021030.000.00
+ Aadhaar Ventures India L... 0.4923.410.007.700.002021030.00-0.04
+ AAR Commercial Company L... 6.02169.820.006.030.002021030.00-0.19
+ Aaswa Trading & Exports ... 15.4323.920.061.11275.542021030.000.00
+ Abans Enterprises Ltd. 103.90137.5623.18144.944.482021034,057.4232.34
+ Abhayam Trading Ltd. 1.60-10.750.003.110.002017030.00-0.30
+ Abhijit Trading Company ... 10.0060.721.031.479.762021030.330.15
+ ABM International Ltd. 105.4021.8910.7999.169.76202103128.6210.16
+ Accurate Exports Ltd. 0.109.960.000.200.002001030.00-0.08
+ Ace Men Engg Works Ltd. 11.9510.410.783.7015.262021030.650.24
+ Adani Enterprises Ltd. 1,732.25156.018.39190,514.60206.4920210339,537.13922.64
+ Adarsh Mercantile Ltd. 6.0118.600.002.210.002021030.94-0.22
+ Adhiraj Distributors Ltd. 250.0010.400.00392.130.002021032.55-0.02
+ Agrimony Commodities Ltd. 5.5110.870.176.2833.392021030.000.19
+ AKG Exim Ltd. 36.900.001.2439.0929.85202103106.491.31
+ Alna Trading & Exports L... 28.95100.281.490.5819.492021030.370.03
+ Alora Trading Company Lt... 1.0111.380.081.2613.2920200347.930.09
+ Amani Trading & Exports ... 95.4023.371.026.6893.992021030.000.07
+ Ambica Agarbathies & Aro... 16.9558.241.5929.1210.65202103141.682.74
+ Ambitious Plastomac Comp... 2.37-0.350.001.380.002021030.00-0.11
+ Amrapali Industries Ltd. 15.555.870.4779.9433.3720210321,327.222.40
+ Amraworld Agrico Ltd. 0.700.960.008.422,333.332021030.000.00
+ Anmol India Ltd. 165.1539.368.68187.9919.02202103691.269.89
+ Anukaran Commercial Ente... 0.280.730.005.420.002018030.00-0.21
+ Aplaya Creations Ltd. 0.271.590.003.88385.7120200313.990.01
+ Arihant Multi Commercial... 134.405.960.00487.071,344,000.002018034.150.00
+ Arihant Tournesol Ltd. 9.510.010.009.410.002021030.00-0.15
+ Ascent Exim (India) Ltd. 1.754.970.000.530.002013120.00-0.07
+ Aseem Global Ltd. 2.703.290.003.250.00201603188.53-12.74
+ Asian Food Products Ltd. 0.00292.900.000.000.002021030.00-0.09
+ Asutosh Enterprises Ltd. 2.5053.926.800.560.372021031.921.52
+ Ausom Enterprise Ltd. 58.6081.6211.2979.835.19202103463.3715.39
+ Avinash Information Tech... 1.852.370.003.330.002011030.00-0.87
+ Aviva Industries Ltd. 8.7129.640.021.31395.912021030.100.00
+ Avon Corporation Ltd. 0.17-2.770.001.100.0020130361.20-126.25
+ Axon Ventures Ltd. 1.2815.510.310.984.082020030.720.24
+ Ayoki Mercantile Ltd. 18.003.510.000.440.002021030.22-0.05
+ Baid Global Ventures Ltd. 4.8942.0628.700.590.17201103236.793.47
+ Bajaj Global Ltd. 0.00155.6814.790.000.002021030.781.10
+ Balaxi Pharmaceuticals L... 538.5064.9838.14538.5014.12202103231.3338.14
+ Balgopal Commercial Ltd. 3.059.043.505.040.872021035.365.77
+ Bansal Multiflex Ltd. 1.4521.491.881.070.7720180347.111.39
+ BCPL International Ltd. 0.471.570.001.840.002020039.40-0.02
+ Beekay Niryat Ltd. 4.6020.400.483.539.662021030.000.37
+ Beeyu Overseas Ltd. 1.120.180.011.58101.822021030.000.02
+ Bijoy Hans Ltd. 22.1013.800.006.630.002021030.40-0.09
+ Binny Mills Ltd. 149.10-455.4569.7947.542.142021036.1522.25
+ Biogen Pharmachem Indust... 0.570.830.0037.200.002021031.62-1.60

Enter Stock

DOW Jones34639.791.82%
Nasdaq15381.320.83%
S&P 5004577.11.42%
Nikkei 22527765.660.04%
Hang Seng23788.930.55%
Shanghai Composite3573.84-0.09%
Sensex58461.291.35%
NSE Index17401.651.36%
BSE 100LCTMC6411.91.33%
BSE Auto 24585.171.00%
BSE Bharat223873.881.17%
BSE CARBONEX2860.861.24%

Commodity

Gold47394-0.41%
Silver60655-1.89%
Copper727.7578.46%
Crude Oil4912-1.15%
Lead187.1539.25%
Mentha Oil1064-0.15%
Nickel1560.4103.47%

Currency

USD/INR 74.96(0.06 %)
GBP/INR 99.65(-0.20 %)
EUR/INR 84.72(-0.22 %)
JPY/INR 0.66(0.37 %)
CAD/INR 58.49(-0.59 %)
HKD/INR 9.62(0.69 %)

Announcement Calendar

Upcoming

BOARD MEETINGS
Company Name : Sindhu Trade Links
Date : 10-12-2021