Login

Register


3 months Free Trail

Get world class research developed by an in house team of professionals backed with strong institutional support. With reports that span across time horizons, styles and easily actionable strategies, you are never too far from executing a winning trade.

Key features and benefits of Registeration :
  • My Portfolio : Access 360° View not only of your Portfolio with Emkay, but all your Investment Portfolios
  • Emkay Research : Get Emkay's exclusive Research Reports & Trading Ideas.
  • My Watch list : Track your favorite stocks, Derivatives, Currencies, Commodities, Mutual funds on the go
  • Markets : Grab Stock Market Information at your fingertips
  • News & Announcements : Stay Updated 24x7 with news that matters.
  • Alerts : Get Alerts on Emkay Research, Trading Ideas, news on your portfolio holdings & watchlist

Generate password

Change password

Forgot Customer Code

Would you like to create a personalised login id for logging in to Emkay Website ?

Change Personalised Login ID

Dodla Dairy Ltd.

NSE : DODLAEQ BSE : 543306 ISIN CODE : INE021O01019Industry : Food Processing - Bakery/Dairy/Fruits/Others

MF Holding

Scheme NameScheme TypeHolding DateValue ( ₹ Cr)Holding (%)
SBI Small Cap Fund Open Ended 31/10/2021153.211.44
DSP Small Cap Fund Open Ended 31/10/202135.800.43
Aditya Birla Sun Life Small Cap Fund Open Ended 31/10/202130.661.03
SBI Magnum Midcap Fund Open Ended 31/10/202127.810.43
SBI Small Cap Fund Open Ended 31/10/202127.810.26
Aditya Birla Sun Life Multi-Cap Fund Open Ended 31/10/202124.180.76
SBI Magnum Midcap Fund Open Ended 31/10/202119.200.30
SBI Consumption Opportunities Fund Open Ended 31/10/202111.791.40
Edelweiss Recently Listed IPO Fund Open Ended 31/10/202110.611.17
SBI Magnum Childrens Benefit Fund - Inv...Open Ended 31/10/202110.333.21
Union Small Cap Fund Open Ended 31/10/20215.681.02
SBI Long Term Advantage Fund - Series IV Closed Ended 31/10/20215.512.78
SBI Magnum Children Benefit Plan Open Ended 15/11/20211.021.18

Enter Stock

DOW Jones34899.34-2.53%
Nasdaq15491.66-2.23%
S&P 5004594.62-2.27%
Nikkei 22528283.92-1.63%
Hang Seng23852.24-0.95%
Shanghai Composite3562.7-0.04%
Sensex57260.580.27%
NSE Index17053.950.16%
BSE 100LCTMC6285.47-0.01%
BSE Auto 24193.89-0.56%
BSE Bharat223773.1-1.22%
BSE CARBONEX2806.67-0.01%

Commodity

Gold47964-0.39%
Silver62820-0.87%
Copper744.982.66%
Crude Oil5092-12.70%
Lead188.6540.36%
Mentha Oil1043.4-2.08%
Nickel1580.5106.09%

Currency

USD/INR 75.08(0.48 %)
GBP/INR 99.77(0.41 %)
EUR/INR 84.78(1.10 %)
JPY/INR 0.66(1.07 %)
CAD/INR 58.86(0.03 %)
HKD/INR 9.62(0.66 %)