Login

Login

Generate password

Change password

Forgot Customer Code

Would you like to create a personalised login id for logging in to Emkay Website ?

Change Personalised Login ID

SymbolExpiry DateBid Price (`)Offer Price (`)Bid QtyOffer QtyLTP (`)% ChgTTV (`)
GBPINR 13JAN2023 100.4000 100.5475 1 5 100.4225 +4.07 0.26
EURINR 29AUG2023 86.8000 89.7400 1 1 86.8200 +2.81 0.01
USDJPY 27JAN2023 136.6000 137.3000 2 1 136.9000 +2.16 0.04
GBPINR 03MAR2023 0.0000 0.0000 0 0 101.2100 +1.52 0.25
GBPINR 03FEB2023 100.3700 100.9400 1 1 100.5000 +1.52 0.01
USDINR 03MAR2023 0.0000 0.0000 0 0 83.0000 +1.31 0.02
SymbolExpiry DateBid Price (`)Offer Price (`)Bid QtyOffer QtyLTP (`)% ChgTTQ
USDINR 28DEC2022 82.5500 82.5550 5 11 82.5300 0 3580026
USDINR 27JAN2023 82.6875 82.6950 18 7 82.6700 0 728161
USDINR 09DEC2022 82.4875 82.5200 61 1 82.4700 0 307579
GBPINR 28DEC2022 100.3750 100.3800 23 158 100.4300 0 266711
EURINR 28DEC2022 86.6825 86.7200 188 13 86.6850 0 206901
USDINR 24FEB2023 82.8000 82.8475 3 100 82.7975 0 145349
SymbolExpiry DateBid Price (`)Offer Price (`)Bid QtyOffer QtyLTP (`)% ChgOI (`)
USDINR 28DEC2022 82.5500 82.5550 5 11 82.5300 +0.01 3059712
USDINR 27JAN2023 82.6875 82.6950 18 7 82.6700 +0.02 1397623
USDINR 24FEB2023 82.8000 82.8475 3 100 82.7975 +0.04 908240
USDINR 09DEC2022 82.4875 82.5200 61 1 82.4700 +0.01 214513
USDINR 29MAR2023 82.9200 82.9475 10 1 82.9275 +0.08 208432
GBPINR 28DEC2022 100.3750 100.3800 23 158 100.4300 -0.11 207036

Enter Stock

DOW Jones33596.590.00%
Nasdaq10944.74-0.64%
S&P 5003933.47-0.20%
Nikkei 22527686.4-0.72%
Hang Seng18814.82-3.22%
Shanghai Composite3199.62-0.40%
Straits Times3225.45-0.83%
FTSE 1007489.19-0.43%
Sensex62410.68-0.34%
NSE Index18560.5-0.44%
BSE 100LCTMC6834.27-0.36%
BSE Auto 29598.57-0.76%
BSE Bharat224829.490.26%
BSE CARBONEX3078.35-0.33%
BSE CPSE 1761.99-0.48%
BSE DFRGI1072.6-0.38%
BSE DSI619.63-0.41%

Commodity

Gold53407-0.48%
Silver64529-1.36%
Copper820.15101.12%
Crude Oil6276-3.34%
Lead192.443.15%
Mentha Oil1076.5-1.63%
Nickel2480223.38%

Currency

USD/INR 82.42(0.16 %)
GBP/INR 99.94(-0.25 %)
EUR/INR 86.29(0.03 %)
JPY/INR 0.60(0.41 %)
CAD/INR 60.36(0.14 %)
HKD/INR 10.60(0.19 %)