Login

Register


3 months Free Trail

Get world class research developed by an in house team of professionals backed with strong institutional support. With reports that span across time horizons, styles and easily actionable strategies, you are never too far from executing a winning trade.

Key features and benefits of Registeration :
  • My Portfolio : Access 360° View not only of your Portfolio with Emkay, but all your Investment Portfolios
  • Emkay Research : Get Emkay's exclusive Research Reports & Trading Ideas.
  • My Watch list : Track your favorite stocks, Derivatives, Currencies, Commodities, Mutual funds on the go
  • Markets : Grab Stock Market Information at your fingertips
  • News & Announcements : Stay Updated 24x7 with news that matters.
  • Alerts : Get Alerts on Emkay Research, Trading Ideas, news on your portfolio holdings & watchlist

Generate password

Change password

Forgot Customer Code

Would you like to create a personalised login id for logging in to Emkay Website ?

Change Personalised Login ID

SymbolExpiry DateBid Price (`)Offer Price (`)Bid QtyOffer QtyLTP (`)% ChgTTV (`)
EURINR 28SEP2020 84.9700 85.1800 50 50 85.0000 +1.54 0.06
EURUSD 26JUN2020 1.1120 1.1134 41 11 1.1130 +1.12 0.37
GBPINR 28SEP2020 94.1000 94.2500 50 10 94.1000 +0.96 0.06
EURINR 29JUL2020 84.6300 84.6450 1 1 84.6150 +0.84 162.76
EURINR 26JUN2020 84.3700 84.3900 236 54 84.3475 +0.84 1703.10
EURINR 27AUG2020 84.8200 84.9000 50 23 84.8500 +0.82 14.06
SymbolExpiry DateBid Price (`)Offer Price (`)Bid QtyOffer QtyLTP (`)% ChgTTQ
USDINR 26JUN2020 75.7800 75.7900 10 64 75.7850 0 1521445
GBPINR 26JUN2020 93.4600 93.4675 57 1 93.4275 0 253292
EURINR 26JUN2020 84.3700 84.3900 236 54 84.3475 +1 202286
USDINR 29JUL2020 76.0050 76.0150 11 149 76.0000 0 143913
JPYINR 26JUN2020 70.6700 70.6775 1 69 70.6600 0 53715
EURINR 29JUL2020 84.6300 84.6450 1 1 84.6150 +1 19271
SymbolExpiry DateBid Price (`)Offer Price (`)Bid QtyOffer QtyLTP (`)% ChgOI (`)
USDINR 26JUN2020 75.7800 75.7900 10 64 75.7850 -0.30 1563735
USDINR 29JUL2020 76.0050 76.0150 11 149 76.0000 -0.30 274196
EURINR 26JUN2020 84.3700 84.3900 236 54 84.3475 +0.84 142719
USDINR 27AUG2020 76.2150 76.2300 1 13 76.2200 -0.30 62896
GBPINR 26JUN2020 93.4600 93.4675 57 1 93.4275 +0.34 37844
JPYINR 26JUN2020 70.6700 70.6775 1 69 70.6600 +0.18 31260

Enter Stock

DOW Jones25383.11-0.07%
Nasdaq9489.871.29%
S&P 5003044.310.48%
Nikkei 22521877.89-0.18%
Hang Seng22961.47-0.74%
Shanghai Composite2852.350.22%
Straits Times2510.75-0.18%
FTSE 1006076.6-2.29%
Sensex32424.10.69%
NSE Index9580.30.95%
BSE 100LCTMC3521.031.15%
BSE Auto 14094.691.66%
BSE CARBONEX1561.111.00%
BSE CPSE 947.733.03%
BSE DFRGI570.641.66%
BSE DSI3422.60%
BSE EVI175.871.86%

Commodity

Gold409890.00%
Silver368710.00%
Copper388.3-4.78%
Crude Oil25542.90%
Lead141.65.36%
Mentha Oil1185.8-0.79%
Nickel89216.31%

Currency

USD/INR 75.61(-0.18 %)
GBP/INR 93.15(0.22 %)
EUR/INR 84.01(0.63 %)
JPY/INR 0.70(-0.15 %)
CAD/INR 54.93(-0.09 %)
HKD/INR 9.76(-0.13 %)