Skip to main content
CIN- L67120MH1995PLC084899
  

Forgot Customer Code

Would you like to create a personalised login id for logging in to Emkay Website ?

Change Personalised Login ID




Happy Square Outsourcing Services Ltd.

NSE : WHITEFORCESM BSE : ISIN CODE : INE0TLP01015Industry : Services - Others

Peer Comparison

Peer comparison loaded. 94 results found.
Peer Comparison - company price, book value, EPS, market cap, P/E, year end, sales, and PAT
Company NamePrice
( ₹ )
Book
Value
( ₹ )
EPS
( ₹ )
Market Cap.
(₹ Cr.)
P/E (x)Year EndSales
(₹ Cr.)
PAT
(₹ Cr.)
Quick info Aarvi Encon Ltd. 130.1999.7711.87193.2410.97202603649.8517.62
Quick info ABN Intercorp Ltd. 10.00236.620.000.420.002025030.18-0.21
Quick info Ace Integrated Solutions... 15.8616.170.0016.180.002026030.81-0.95
Quick info Adisoft Technologies Ltd. 250.6546.9714.05409.0117.84202603166.4222.93
Quick info Affordable Robotic & Aut... 149.1293.856.20167.7024.06202603117.676.97
Quick info Akiko Global Services Lt... 425.0061.8114.23457.7129.86202603172.7315.33
Quick info ANI Integrated Services ... 31.0035.332.3172.4613.45202603254.235.39
Quick info Armour Security (India) ... 23.0027.723.1538.807.3120260347.085.31
Quick info Ashram Online.com Ltd. 4.509.290.005.400.002026030.48-0.13
Quick info Befound Movement Ltd. 4.24-0.320.014.24411.652026032.750.01
Quick info Blue Pebble Ltd. 61.6068.181.1925.1351.6320260321.640.49
Quick info Bluspring Enterprises Lt... 147.8544.620.002,210.390.002026033,382.03-15.34
Quick info Bombay Metrics Supply Ch... 43.0016.921.3452.9531.9920260392.631.66
Quick info Central Depository Servi... 1,263.0099.3921.8226,396.7057.872026031,144.92456.13
Quick info Central Mine Planning & ... 178.4633.618.5912,742.0420.782026032,316.53613.18
Quick info Clear Secured Services L... 70.0092.9412.56168.335.57202603777.9730.20
Quick info CMS Info Systems Ltd. 205.08156.9018.953,282.5810.822026032,487.18303.39
Quick info Coreintegra Consulting S... 109.0528.824.30114.3625.35202603515.154.51
Quick info Crisil Ltd. 4,516.60330.73104.7533,029.9043.122025123,649.01766.01
Quick info Crown Lifters Ltd. 104.4169.307.65121.0113.6420260339.728.87
Quick info Diensten Tech Ltd. 116.5027.320.0096.780.00202603162.79-2.77
Quick info DU Digital Global Ltd. 21.0513.660.48151.4444.1320250348.163.43
Quick info Dynamic Services & Secur... 121.00133.8319.34270.056.26202603490.9243.17
Quick info Dynavision Ltd. 226.0087.3221.0786.7810.7320260313.548.09
Quick info E Factor Experiences Ltd. 189.0068.7914.98248.1812.61202603191.4419.68
Quick info EKI Energy Services Ltd. 76.88131.870.00212.220.0020260386.52-15.00
Quick info Eleganz Interiors Ltd. 82.0577.239.78185.438.39202603400.2222.11
Quick info EMA Partners India Ltd. 84.9566.125.29197.4816.0520260387.3612.31
Quick info Eventions Ltd. 56.3017.536.3468.608.8920260399.747.72
Quick info Focus Business Solution ... 310.0011.231.20225.90259.4120260324.110.87
Quick info Gabion Technologies Indi... 113.0041.875.97153.4018.94202603115.208.10
Quick info Gulf Lloyds (India) Ltd. 39.2922.956.3926.446.1420260335.684.30
Quick info Happy Square Outsourcing... 32.8036.285.1638.056.36202603109.175.98
Quick info Icon Facilitators Ltd. 65.5345.575.5451.5011.8320260364.244.35
Quick info IIRM Holdings India Ltd. 104.4824.163.58711.9729.22202603252.1524.37
Quick info IMEC Services Ltd. 62.65172.6532.6911.901.922026030.236.21
Quick info Indegene Ltd. 586.80135.1016.6514,137.7735.252026033,510.50401.10
Quick info Infollion Research Servi... 130.0069.3713.10126.199.92202603100.3212.72
Quick info Innovision Ltd. 231.25120.4615.51550.6814.91202603980.7836.93
Quick info Integrated Personnel Ser... 190.0577.9712.73163.5714.92202603400.8010.96
Quick info International Gemologica... 397.7538.2716.4617,189.1524.172026031,597.66711.20
Quick info ITCONS E-Solutions Ltd. 230.3067.075.84207.4639.4720260387.745.26
Quick info Jayatma Enterprises Ltd. 23.5526.591.377.0717.242026030.480.41
Quick info Johnson Pharmacare Ltd. 0.37-0.010.0020.350.002026030.00-55.73
Quick info Kaarya Facilities and Se... 18.002.552.0917.338.6020260338.892.02
Quick info Kapston Services Ltd. 489.7041.029.241,490.2652.97202603830.2028.13
Quick info KHFM Hospitality & Facil... 50.9526.881.51117.7533.79202603106.963.49
Quick info Krystal Integrated Servi... 565.90369.6846.06790.6712.292026031,277.2864.35

Global Indices table showing index names, current values, and percentage changes
Index Name Current Value Direction Change (%)
DOW Jones45473.55Up0.16%
Nasdaq21794.16Up0.43%
S&P 5006496.04Up0.22%
Nikkei 22543643.81Up1.45%
Hang Seng25633.91Up0.85%
Shanghai Composite3826.84Up0.38%

Indian Indices table showing index names, current values, and percentage changes
Index Name Current Value Direction Change (%)
Sensex74459.53Up0.42%
NSE Index23053.1Up0.50%
B500DIVL503361.12Down-0.17%
BSE 1000 10252.49Down-0.43%
BSE 100LCTMC8653.71Up0.17%
BSE Auto 55965.1Down-0.93%

Commodity


Commodity prices table showing commodity names, current prices, and percentage changes
Commodity Name Current Price Direction Change (%)
Gold139830Down-1.27%
Silver182442Down-4.18%
Copper1395.5Up242.20%
Crude Oil9728Up51.69%
Lead199.5Up48.44%
Mentha Oil1427.8Up33.76%
Nickel1515.7Up97.64%

Currency


Currency exchange rates table showing currency pairs, exchange rates, and percentage changes
Currency Pair Exchange Rate Direction
USD/INR95.2500 (-0.12%)Down
GBP/INR127.6000 (0.50%)Up
EUR/INR106.5500 (0.31%)Up
JPY/INR0.6000 (-0.69%)Down
CAD/INR68.0800 (0.00%)Up
HKD/INR12.1400 (0.00%)Up