Login

Register


3 months Free Trail

Get world class research developed by an in house team of professionals backed with strong institutional support. With reports that span across time horizons, styles and easily actionable strategies, you are never too far from executing a winning trade.

Key features and benefits of Registeration :
  • My Portfolio : Access 360° View not only of your Portfolio with Emkay, but all your Investment Portfolios
  • Emkay Research : Get Emkay's exclusive Research Reports & Trading Ideas.
  • My Watch list : Track your favorite stocks, Derivatives, Currencies, Commodities, Mutual funds on the go
  • Markets : Grab Stock Market Information at your fingertips
  • News & Announcements : Stay Updated 24x7 with news that matters.
  • Alerts : Get Alerts on Emkay Research, Trading Ideas, news on your portfolio holdings & watchlist

Generate password

Change password

Forgot Customer Code

Would you like to create a personalised login id for logging in to Emkay Website ?

Change Personalised Login ID

IPO/FPO Issues

Company NameIssue TypeOffer Price
(₹)
Issue OpenIssue CloseIssue Size
(₹ in Lakhs)
List Price
BSE (₹ )
List Price
NSE (₹ )
Sterling and Wilson Offer For Sa...780.0006/08/201908/08/2019312,500.02700.00706.00
Spandana Sphoorty Fi Public Cum O...856.0005/08/201907/08/2019120,093.56824.00825.00
Affle (India) Public Cum O...745.0029/07/201931/07/201945,900.00929.90926.00
Wonder Fibromats Public Issue 89.0022/07/201929/07/20191,979.36--0.00
SK International Exp Public Issue 20.0028/06/201905/07/2019396.0019.20--
AB Infrabuild Public Issue 29.0028/06/201903/07/20191,284.12--29.00
City Pulse Multiplex Public Issue 30.0027/06/201903/07/2019398.4028.50--
KPR Agrochem Public Cum O...61.0028/06/201902/07/201928,320.00----
Alumilite Architectu Public Issue 30.0024/06/201928/06/20191,148.40----
Earum Pharmaceutical Public Issue 36.0021/06/201926/06/2019665.2836.00--
IndiaMART InterMESH Offer For Sa...973.0024/06/201926/06/201947,558.901,180.001,180.00
SBC Exports Public Issue 22.0024/06/201926/06/2019656.0422.00--
Anand Rayons Public Issue 27.0018/06/201924/06/20191,265.7628.25--
Parshva Enterprises Public Issue 45.0019/06/201921/06/2019364.5045.85--
Meera Industries FPO - Fixed ...225.0013/06/201918/06/20193,604.500.00--
Sudarshan Pharma Ind Public Issue 75.0012/06/201917/06/20192,580.00----
Suich Industries Public Issue 75.0030/05/201904/06/20193,086.400.00--
Cian Healthcare Public Issue 65.0002/05/201909/05/20194,040.4062.00--

Enter Stock

DOW Jones26041.55-0.36%
Nasdaq7965.28-0.47%
S&P 5002908.28-0.53%
Nikkei 22520677.220.55%
Hang Seng26231.54-0.23%
Shanghai Composite2880-0.11%
Sensex37328.01-0.20%
NSE Index11017-0.33%
BSE Auto 15840.761.18%
BSE CARBONEX1796.91-0.36%
BSE CPSE 1243.79-1.26%
BSE DFRGI841.01-1.51%

Commodity

Gold376880.58%
Silver435520.72%
Copper440.10.14%
Crude Oil40102.51%
Lead155.1523.72%
Mentha Oil1449.1-0.56%
Nickel1148.637.41%

Currency

USD/INR 71.44(0.13 %)
GBP/INR 86.65(-0.17 %)
EUR/INR 79.22(0.10 %)
JPY/INR 0.67(-0.07 %)
CAD/INR 53.62(0.17 %)
HKD/INR 9.11(0.15 %)