Login

Register


3 months Free Trail

Get world class research developed by an in house team of professionals backed with strong institutional support. With reports that span across time horizons, styles and easily actionable strategies, you are never too far from executing a winning trade.

Key features and benefits of Registeration :
  • My Portfolio : Access 360° View not only of your Portfolio with Emkay, but all your Investment Portfolios
  • Emkay Research : Get Emkay's exclusive Research Reports & Trading Ideas.
  • My Watch list : Track your favorite stocks, Derivatives, Currencies, Commodities, Mutual funds on the go
  • Markets : Grab Stock Market Information at your fingertips
  • News & Announcements : Stay Updated 24x7 with news that matters.
  • Alerts : Get Alerts on Emkay Research, Trading Ideas, news on your portfolio holdings & watchlist

Generate password

Change password

Forgot Customer Code

Would you like to create a personalised login id for logging in to Emkay Website ?

Change Personalised Login ID

Year Wise IPO's

Company NameIssue TypeIssue Open DateIssue Close DateOffer PriceFace ValueBSE LTP
(₹)
NSE LTP
(₹)
Sterling and W... Offer For Sale06/08/1908/08/19780.001.00725.35726.20
Spandana Sphoo... Public Cum Offe...05/08/1907/08/19856.0010.00839.65839.85
Affle (India) ... Public Cum Offe...29/07/1931/07/19745.0010.00804.50804.70
Wonder Fibroma... Public Issue 22/07/1929/07/1989.0010.00-89.25
SK Internation... Public Issue 28/06/1905/07/1920.0010.0018.55-
AB Infrabuild ... Public Issue 28/06/1903/07/1929.0010.00-17.90
City Pulse Mul... Public Issue 27/06/1903/07/1930.0010.0028.50-
KPR Agrochem L... Public Cum Offe...28/06/1902/07/1961.0010.00--
Alumilite Arch... Public Issue 24/06/1928/06/1930.0010.00--
Earum Pharmace... Public Issue 21/06/1926/06/1936.0010.0047.55-
IndiaMART Inte... Offer For Sale24/06/1926/06/19973.0010.001166.051165.50
SBC Exports Lt... Public Issue 24/06/1926/06/1922.0010.0023.75-
Anand Rayons L... Public Issue 18/06/1924/06/1927.0010.0035.30-
Parshva Enterp... Public Issue 19/06/1921/06/1945.0010.0045.75-
Meera Industri... FPO - Fixed Pri...13/06/1918/06/19225.0010.00185.50-
Sudarshan Phar... Public Issue 12/06/1917/06/1975.0010.00--
Suich Industri... Public Issue 30/05/1904/06/1975.0010.0027.55-
Cian Healthcar... Public Issue 02/05/1909/05/1965.0010.0052.00-

Enter Stock

DOW Jones26041.55-0.36%
Nasdaq7965.28-0.47%
S&P 5002908.28-0.53%
Nikkei 22520677.220.55%
Hang Seng26231.54-0.23%
Shanghai Composite2880-0.11%
Sensex37328.01-0.20%
NSE Index11017-0.33%
BSE Auto 15840.761.18%
BSE CARBONEX1796.91-0.36%
BSE CPSE 1243.79-1.26%
BSE DFRGI841.01-1.51%

Commodity

Gold376880.58%
Silver435520.72%
Copper440.10.14%
Crude Oil40102.51%
Lead155.1523.72%
Mentha Oil1449.1-0.56%
Nickel1148.637.41%

Currency

USD/INR 71.44(0.13 %)
GBP/INR 86.65(-0.17 %)
EUR/INR 79.22(0.10 %)
JPY/INR 0.67(-0.07 %)
CAD/INR 53.62(0.17 %)
HKD/INR 9.11(0.15 %)